Dalmatian Show Results

The following show results have been submitted to our results system for the Dalmatian (only past 90 days are shown). It is FREE to submit results.

Championship Show
Open Show
(S) Group or Breed Speciality

17-Mar-19 (Sunday)

Buller Kennel Association (NZS)

General Specials : Mr Tim Thomas (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Kim Haddon (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Charizelle Lytz Camera Lashz (Lisa Guy)


16-Mar-19 (Saturday)

Buller Kennel Association (NZS)

General Specials : Mrs Kim Haddon (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Tim Thomas (QLD)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Charizelle Lytz Camera Lashz (Lisa Guy)



10-Mar-19 (Sunday)

Hamilton Kennel Association (Centenary Show) (NZN)

General Specials : Zsuzsanna Balogh (Hungary)   Group Specials : Ms Monika Blaha (Austria)

Junior of Breed: Charizelle Spells 'N Tells (Giselle Fletcher & Marilyn Storey)


North Otago Kennel Association (NZS)

General Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS)   Group Specials : Mr Mathew Morse (VIC)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Neilros Purple Haze (Imp AUST) (Miss Donna M Abernethy & Alison Tabrett)


9-Mar-19 (Saturday)

Hamilton Kennel Association (SHOW 1) (NZN)

General Specials : Mr C Stefanescu (Romania)   Group Specials : Mr C Stefanescu (Romania)

Junior of Breed: Charizelle Spells 'N Tells (Giselle Fletcher & Marilyn Storey)


Hamilton Kennel Association (SHOW 2) (NZN)

General Specials : Ms Monika Blaha (Austria)   Group Specials : Mrs C McCallum-Immelman (Sth Africa)

Junior (Dog) of Breed: Charizelle Spells 'N Tells (Giselle Fletcher & Marilyn Storey)


North Otago Kennel Association (NZS)

General Specials : Mrs Lianne Rowles (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Caron Ellis (TAS)

Open in Group: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Neilros Purple Haze (Imp AUST) (Miss Donna M Abernethy & Alison Tabrett)


3-Mar-19 (Sunday)

Canterbury Ladies Kennel Association (SHOW 2) (NZS)

General Specials : Mr Wayne Burton (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Catherine Loft (NSW)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ & Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp AUST) (Pam Norman)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Charizelle Lytz Camera Lashz (Lisa Guy)


2-Mar-19 (Saturday)

Canterbury Ladies Kennel Association (SHOW 1) (NZS)

General Specials : Ms Deborah Ninness (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Peter Miller (ACT)

BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ & Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp AUST) (Pam Norman)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Charizelle Lytz Camera Lashz (Lisa Guy)


24-Feb-19 (Sunday)

North Harbour Kennel Association (SHOW 2) (NZN)

General Specials : Mr S Sim (Phillipines)   Group Specials : Mr Guy Spagnolo (NSW)

Junior of Breed: Charizelle Spells 'N Tells (Giselle Fletcher & Marilyn Storey)


Ashburton Kennel Association (SHOW 2) (NZS)

General Specials : Mrs Catherine Scotton (VIC)   Group Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)

Open in Group: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Neilros Purple Haze (Imp AUST) (Miss Donna M Abernethy & Alison Tabrett)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Charizelle Lytz Camera Lashz (Lisa Guy)



23-Feb-19 (Saturday)

North Harbour Kennel Association (SHOW 1) (NZN)

General Specials : Mr Brett Thompson (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr S Sim (Phillipines)

Junior (Dog) of Breed: Charizelle Spells 'N Tells (Giselle Fletcher & Marilyn Storey)


Ashburton Kennel Association (SHOW 1) (NZS)

General Specials : Mr Ben Luxton (SA)   Group Specials : Mrs Catherine Scotton (VIC)

Open in Group: NZ & Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp AUST) (Pam Norman)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ & Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp AUST) (Pam Norman)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Charizelle Lytz Camera Lashz (Lisa Guy)
Res Bitch CC: NZ Ch Neilros Purple Haze (Imp AUST) (Miss Donna M Abernethy & Alison Tabrett)


17-Feb-19 (Sunday)

Waikouaiti Kennel Association (BENEFIT SHOW) (NZS)

General Specials : Mr Stephen Meredith (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Jim Black (ACT)

Open in Group: NZ & Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp AUST) (Pam Norman)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ & Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp AUST) (Pam Norman)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)


Central North Island Utility & Non Sporting Dog Assn (SHOW 2) (NZN)

General Specials : Mrs Bronwen Dickson (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Bronwen Dickson (QLD)

Runner Up in Group: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/ Suzanne McKandry/ Steve Greer)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Charizelle Witches Brew (Giselle Jeannes)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Charizelle Spells 'N Tells (Giselle Fletcher & Marilyn Storey)


Tokoroa Canine Association (SHOW 2) (NZN)

General Specials : Mrs Barbara Hyde (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)

Best in Group & Open in Group: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/ Suzanne McKandry/ Steve Greer)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Charizelle Witches Brew (Giselle Jeannes)
Junior (Dog) of Breed: Charizelle Spells 'N Tells (Giselle Fletcher & Marilyn Storey)


16-Feb-19 (Saturday)

Waikouaiti Kennel Association (SHOW 1) (NZS)

General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (ACT)

Open in Group: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: NZ & Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp AUST) (Pam Norman)


Waikouaiti Kennel Association (SHOW 2) (NZS)

General Specials : Mr Jim Black (ACT)   Group Specials : Mr Stephen Meredith (New Zealand)

Open in Group: NZ & Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp AUST) (Pam Norman)
BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ & Spl Gr Ch Paceaway Tearz From Heaven At Zolandia (Imp AUST) (Pam Norman)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open (Dog) of Breed: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)


Central North Island Utility & Non Sporting Dog Assn (SHOW 1) (NZN)

General Specials : Mr Philip Hickey (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr Philip Hickey (QLD)

Best in Show & Intermediate in Show: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/ Suzanne McKandry/ Steve Greer)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/ Suzanne McKandry/ Steve Greer)
Open in Group: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/ Suzanne McKandry/ Steve Greer)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Charizelle Witches Brew (Giselle Jeannes)
Junior of Breed: Charizelle Spells 'N Tells (Giselle Fletcher & Marilyn Storey)


Tokoroa Canine Association (SHOW 1) (NZN)

General Specials : Ms Louise Dorr (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Barbara Hyde (New Zealand)

Intermediate in Group: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/ Suzanne McKandry/ Steve Greer)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/ Suzanne McKandry/ Steve Greer)
Bitch CC & Junior (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Charizelle Witches Brew (Giselle Jeannes)
Junior of Breed: Charizelle Spells 'N Tells (Giselle Fletcher & Marilyn Storey)


10-Feb-19 (Sunday)

Horowhenua Kennel Association (Cup Show) (NZN)

General Specials : Mrs Lyndall Black (ACT)   Group Specials : Mrs Maxine Bellingham (TAS)

Runner Up in Group & Junior in Group: NZ Ch Cristabo River of Dreamz (C Peck)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo River of Dreamz (C Peck)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Elusive Dreamz (Carla Peck)


9-Feb-19 (Saturday)

Horowhenua Kennel Association (Plate Show) (NZN)

General Specials : Mrs Elaine Knox (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Jim Black (ACT)

BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo River of Dreamz (C Peck)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Elusive Dreamz (Carla Peck)


3-Feb-19 (Sunday)

Gore & Districts Kennel Association (Benefit Show) (NZS)

General Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)   Group Specials : Mr C Chantarasmee (Thailand)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Neilros Purple Haze (Imp AUST) (Miss Donna M Abernethy & Alison Tabrett)


Black Hawk Auckland Exhibition Centre (SHOW 1) (NZN)

General Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)   Group Specials : Mrs Vicki Schneider (QLD)

Runner Up in Group & Intermediate in Group: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/ Suzanne McKandry/ Steve Greer)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/ Suzanne McKandry/ Steve Greer)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)


Black Hawk Auckland Exhibition Centre (SHOW 2) (NZN)

General Specials : Mr Shane Thomas (QLD)   Group Specials : Mr J Walsh Snr (Ireland)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)


2-Feb-19 (Saturday)

Hibiscus Coast Kennel Association (SHOW 1) (NZN)

General Specials : Mr J Walsh Snr (Ireland)   Group Specials : Ling Quan Meng (China)

Runner Up in Group: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/ Suzanne McKandry/ Steve Greer)


Hibiscus Coast Kennel Association (SHOW 2) (NZN)

General Specials : Yogesh Tuteja (India)   Group Specials : Yogesh Tuteja (India)

BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/ Suzanne McKandry/ Steve Greer)


Gore & Districts Kennel Association (AM SHOW) (NZS)

General Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)   Group Specials : Ms Pamela Campbell (WA)

Open in Group: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Neilros Purple Haze (Imp AUST) (Miss Donna M Abernethy & Alison Tabrett)


Gore & Districts Kennel Association (PM SHOW) (NZS)

General Specials : Mr C Chantarasmee (Thailand)   Group Specials : Prof Brian Corbitt (NSW)

Open in Group: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Neilros Purple Haze (Imp AUST) (Miss Donna M Abernethy & Alison Tabrett)


27-Jan-19 (Sunday)

Nelson District Kennel Association (NZS)

General Specials : Mr Zlatco Kraljic (Croatia)   Group Specials : Mr Roger Ellis (NSW)

BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Magic N Mayhem (Carla Peck)
R/UP BOB & Res Dog CC: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)
Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Neilros Purple Haze (Imp AUST) (Miss Donna M Abernethy & Alison Tabrett)
Res Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Golden Girl (Bronwen Munro)
Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Elusive Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo River of Dreamz (C Peck)


Auckland Kennel Council (NZN)

General Specials : Mr Gary Doyle (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mr Anthony Ikin (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/ Suzanne McKandry/ Steve Greer)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Charizelle Pink Potion (B Falconer & T Gould)


26-Jan-19 (Saturday)

Auckland Non-Sporting & Utility Dog Assn (NZN)

General Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Wendye Slatyer (NSW)

Runner Up in Show & Intermediate in Show: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/ Suzanne McKandry/ Steve Greer)
Best in Group & Intermediate in Group: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/ Suzanne McKandry/ Steve Greer)
BOB, Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/ Suzanne McKandry/ Steve Greer)
Res Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Charizelle Pink Potion (B Falconer & T Gould)


Nelson District Kennel Association (AM SHOW) (NZS)

General Specials : Ling Quan Meng (China)   Group Specials : Yogesh Tuteja (India)

Open in Group: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)
BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Golden Girl (Bronwen Munro)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)
Res Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Neilros Purple Haze (Imp AUST) (Miss Donna M Abernethy & Alison Tabrett)
Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Elusive Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo River of Dreamz (C Peck)


Nelson District Kennel Association (PM BENEFIT SHOW) (NZS)

General Specials : Yogesh Tuteja (India)   Group Specials : Mr Zlatco Kraljic (Croatia)

Puppy in Group: Cristabo Elusive Dreamz (Carla Peck)
BOB, Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo River of Dreamz (C Peck)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open of Breed: NZ Ch Neilros Purple Haze (Imp AUST) (Miss Donna M Abernethy & Alison Tabrett)
Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Magic N Mayhem (Carla Peck)
Puppy of Breed: Cristabo Elusive Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Open (Dog) of Breed: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)


Auckland Kennel Council (NZN)

General Specials : Mrs Hilary Pedersen (NSW)   Group Specials : Mr Gary Doyle (New Zealand)

Best in Group & Open in Group: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/ Suzanne McKandry/ Steve Greer)
Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Charizelle Pink Potion (B Falconer & T Gould)


20-Jan-19 (Sunday)

Kapi-Mana Kennel Society (SHOW 1) (NZN)

General Specials : Ikuko Nagazako (Brazil)   Group Specials : Mrs Darle Heck (Canada)

Runner Up in Show: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
Best in Group & Open in Group: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
Minor in Group: Cristabo Elusive Dreamz (Carla Peck)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Cristabo We Got The Bling (Bronwen Munro)
Minor of Breed: Cristabo Elusive Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Magic N Mayhem (Carla Peck)
New Zealand Bred (Dog) of Breed: NZ Ch Charizelle Lytz Camera Lashz (Lisa Guy)
New Zealand Bred (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Golden Girl (Bronwen Munro)


Kapi-Mana Kennel Society (SHOW 2) (NZN)

General Specials : Mr J Singh (India)   Group Specials : Mr Antonio Mracevic (Montenegro)

Intermediate in Group: NZ Ch Cristabo Magic N Mayhem (Carla Peck)
BOB, Bitch CC & New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Golden Girl (Bronwen Munro)
R/UP BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
Res Bitch CC: Cristabo We Got The Bling (Bronwen Munro)
Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo River of Dreamz (C Peck)
Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Magic N Mayhem (Carla Peck)


19-Jan-19 (Saturday)

Manawatu Kennel Association (SHOW 1) (NZN)

General Specials : Mrs Darle Heck (Canada)   Group Specials : Mr J Singh (India)

Minor in Show: Cristabo Elusive Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Minor in Group: Cristabo Elusive Dreamz (Carla Peck)
Junior in Group: Cristabo We Got The Bling (Bronwen Munro)
Open in Group: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Junior of Breed: Cristabo We Got The Bling (Bronwen Munro)
Res Bitch CC: NZ Ch Cristabo Golden Girl (Bronwen Munro)
Minor of Breed: Cristabo Elusive Dreamz (Carla Peck)
New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Charizelle Lytz Camera Lashz (Lisa Guy)


Manawatu Kennel Association (SHOW 2) (NZN)

General Specials : Mr Luiz Cabral Costa (Brazil)   Group Specials : Ikuko Nagazako (Brazil)

Runner Up in Group: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
Minor in Group: Cristabo Elusive Dreamz (Carla Peck)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ Sup Ch Cristabo Tails By Candlelite (C Peck & S McKandry)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Intermediate of Breed: NZ Ch Cristabo Street Hustler (Carla Peck/ Suzanne McKandry/ Steve Greer)
Bitch CC: Cristabo We Got The Bling (Bronwen Munro)
Minor of Breed: Cristabo Elusive Dreamz (Carla Peck)
New Zealand Bred of Breed: NZ Ch Charizelle Lytz Camera Lashz (Lisa Guy)


13-Jan-19 (Sunday)

Banks Peninsula A & P Society (SHOW 2) (NZS)

General Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)   Group Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)

Runner Up in Group & Open in Group: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)
R/UP BOB, Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Charizelle Lytz Camera Lashz (Lisa Guy)


12-Jan-19 (Saturday)

Banks Peninsula A & P Society (SHOW 1) (NZS)

General Specials : Mrs Rhonda Ralphs (NSW)   Group Specials : Miss Caroline Stuart (NSW)

Best in Group & Open in Group: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)
BOB, Dog CC & Open of Breed: NZ & Aust Ch Neilros First Edition (Imp AUST) (Donna Abernethy & Ali Tabrett)
R/UP BOB, Bitch CC & Open (Bitch) of Breed: NZ Ch Neilros Purple Haze (Imp AUST) (Miss Donna M Abernethy & Alison Tabrett)
Res Dog CC & Junior of Breed: NZ Ch Charizelle Lytz Camera Lashz (Lisa Guy)


5-Jan-19 (Saturday)

Huntly & District Kennel Association (NZN)

General Specials : Mrs J Brooker (New Zealand)   Group Specials : Mrs Debbie Hull (New Zealand)

Junior in Show: Charizelle Pink Potion (B Falconer & T Gould)
Junior in Group: Charizelle Pink Potion (B Falconer & T Gould)
BOB, Best Bitch & Junior of Breed: Charizelle Pink Potion (B Falconer & T Gould)

Junior in Show: Charizelle Pink Potion (B Falconer & T Gould)
Junior in Group: Charizelle Pink Potion (B Falconer & T Gould)
BOB, Best Bitch & Junior of Breed: Charizelle Pink Potion (B Falconer & T Gould)